• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    13 apr.JO19-1 - ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO19-11 - 2
    13 apr.JO15-1 - FCV-Venlo JO15-12 - 4
    13 apr.ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO15-2JM - V.V. Achates JO15-21 - 4
    13 apr.Wittenhorst, JO13-3JM - V.V. Achates JO13-2JM10 - 2
    13 apr.JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-1JM4 - 2
    13 apr.Juliana Mill JO11-3 - V.V. Achates JO11-2JM0 - 1
    13 apr.V.V. Achates JO11-1JM - ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO11-11 - 0
    7 apr.1 - Sambeek 10 - 1
    7 apr.Rood Wit'62 3 - 22 - 3
    7 apr.V.V. Achates 4 - Sambeek 35 - 1
    7 apr.V.V. Achates 3 - SV DWSH'18 24 - 1
    7 apr.V.V. Achates VR1 - ST SES/Festilent VR12 - 7
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14 apr. 10:30SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV VR2 - V.V. Achates VR1Sportpark Calbroek
    14 apr. 11:00Menos 1 - V.V. Achates 3Sportpark Peelvreugd
    14 apr. 12:00V.V. Achates 2 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 2Sportpark De Niersvallei
    14 apr. 12:00SV Milsbeek 2 - V.V. Achates 4Sportpark De Zwarteweg
    14 apr. 14:30SV Milsbeek 1 - V.V. Achates 1Sportpark De Zwarteweg
    17 apr. 20:00V.V. Achates JO19-1 - Ysselsteyn JO19-1Sportpark De Niersvallei
    19 apr. 19:30SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV VR30+1 - V.V. Achates VR30+1Sportpark De Oude Kamp
    19 apr. 20:00V.V. Achates VR30+1 - De Zwaluw VR30+1Sportpark De Oude Kamp
    19 apr. 20:00SIOL 35+1 - V.V. Achates 35+1JMSportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen
    19 apr. 20:30V.V. Achates 35+1JM - VIOS'38 35+1Sportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen
    19 apr. 20:30Berghem Sport VR30+2 - V.V. Achates VR30+1Sportpark De Oude Kamp
    19 apr. 21:00V.V. Achates VR30+1 - Gassel VR30+1Sportpark De Oude Kamp
    19 apr. 21:00Vitesse'08 35+1 - V.V. Achates 35+1JMSportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen
    19 apr. 21:30V.V. Achates 35+1JM - JVC Cuijk 35+1Sportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen
    20 apr. 08:30SSS'18 JO7-1 - V.V. Achates JO7-1Sportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen
    20 apr. 08:45Juliana Mill JO9-1 - V.V. Achates JO9-2Sportpark Juliana-Verweijen ICT
    20 apr. 08:50V.V. Achates JO7-1 - ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-2JMSportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen
    20 apr. 09:00V.V. Achates JO7-2 - Juliana Mill JO7-1Sportpark De Oude Kamp
    20 apr. 09:00V.V. Achates JO9-1 - Olympia'18 JO9-1JMSportpark De Niersvallei
    20 apr. 09:00V.V. Achates JO8-1JM - SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO08-1 JMSportpark De Niersvallei
    20 apr. 09:00SJO HBDZ'23 JO7-2 - V.V. Achates JO7-3Sportpark De Heijkuul
    20 apr. 09:10ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk JO7-1 - V.V. Achates JO7-1Sportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen
    20 apr. 09:20Gassel JO7-1 - V.V. Achates JO7-2Sportpark De Oude Kamp
    20 apr. 09:20ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk JO7-5 - V.V. Achates JO7-3Sportpark De Heijkuul
    20 apr. 09:40V.V. Achates JO7-2 - Constantia JO7-1JMSportpark De Oude Kamp
    20 apr. 09:40V.V. Achates JO7-3 - SJO SVHV JO7-2Sportpark De Heijkuul
    20 apr. 10:30V.V. Achates JO11-2JM - DSV JO11-2Sportpark De Niersvallei
    20 apr. 10:30V.V. Achates JO11-1JM - FCV-Venlo JO11-1Sportpark De Niersvallei
    20 apr. 10:30V.V. Achates JO10-1 - ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk JO10-6JMSportpark De Niersvallei
    20 apr. 12:00V.V. Achates JO13-2JM - ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1Sportpark De Niersvallei
    20 apr. 13:00Venlosche Boys JO15-2 - V.V. Achates JO15-1Sportpark Merelweg
    20 apr. 13:30V.V. Achates JO15-2 - DSV JO15-2JMSportpark De Niersvallei
    20 apr. 14:30Venhorst JO19-1 - V.V. Achates JO19-1Sportpark De Voskuilen
    20 apr. 15:00V.V. Achates JO17-1JM - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2Sportpark De Niersvallei
    20 apr. 15:00JVC Cuijk MO20-1 - V.V. Achates MO20-1Sportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen
    21 apr. 10:00V.V. Achates 3 - Toxandria 2Sportpark De Niersvallei
    21 apr. 10:00V.V. Achates VR1 - V.V. Holthees-Smakt VR1Sportpark De Niersvallei
    21 apr. 10:00Olympia'18 5 - V.V. Achates 4Sportpark Pelzer
    21 apr. 12:00SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 3 - V.V. Achates 2Sportpark de Venhorst
    21 apr. 14:30HBV 1 - V.V. Achates 1Sportpark Calbroek
    25 apr. 20:00ST SES/Festilent VR1 - V.V. Achates VR1Sportpark De Kogelberg
  • Vandaag zijn er geen trainingen.